PART NO PART NAME PUMP MODEL PATTERN NO CABINET NO
ALL-H20-VTMC IMP. 6VT, RH, 17-13/16 DMX H20 VTMC 1
ALL-M12X8/VTSC-BELL BELL M12X8 VTSC 1
ALL-M12X8/VTSC-IMP IMP. 5VT, RH, 9-13/16 DMX M12X8 VTSC-4 1
ALL-12X10X21-LC IMP. 2VT, LH, 21" DMX 12X10X21 LC A-3143-C 1
ALL-12X10X21-LC-NS1 IMP. 2VT, LH, 17" DMX 12X10X21 LC A-3143-C 1
ALL-M14-10VTLC3 IMP. 7VT, RH, 10.50 DMX VELC-3 3 STG PUMP A-1960-K 1
ALL-14X10X20-9000 IMP. 6VT, DS, 19-13/16" DMX 14X10X20 9000 A-2574-E 1
ALL-16-1500 IMP IMP. 4VT, RH, 10-1/2" DMX 16 1500 A-3061-E 1
ALL-16X12SJP IMP. 6VT, DS, 27-1/2" DMX 16X12 SJP A-1274 1
ALL-16X14SG-SLV-RH/LH SLEEVE, SHAFT 16X14 SG 1